B'ESTFEST Summer Camp 2013

B'ESTFEST Summer Camp 2013

bestfest.ro Facebook

ZIUA 1

  • 17:00

    OPEN DOORS

  • 17:50

    CHANGING SKINS

    40 min

    ROCK STAGE

  • 18:00

    Adnana Sun, Alex Puicea, Danaga, Electroclown, Fane, Jo.E, Kosta, MartianArts, Miss I, Pseudub, Redulian, RastahFairy, Rotopercutor, Tzuc, Ufe

    pana la sfarsitul zilei

    GROOVE STAGE

  • 18:35

    MADDDOG (IT)

    40 min

    MAIN STAGE

  • 18:50

    TAPINARII

    40 min

    ACOUSTIC STAGE

  • 19:20

    NISTE BAIETI

    40 min

    ROCK STAGE

  • 20:00

    LES ELEPHANTS BIZARRES

    40 min

    ACOUSTIC STAGE

    Blazing Vibez Soundsystem, Chesarion, Dj Oldskull, Sara Alexander, Lady Raizah, Phlo da Shaolin, DJ Undoo, Ras T, Colentina Soundsystem, King Julien

    pana la sfarsitul zilei

    BLAZING STAGE

  • 20:05

    VAMA

    50 min

    MAIN STAGE

  • 21:00

    1000 MODS (GR)

    40 min

    ROCK STAGE

    OCS (RO)

    45 min

    ACOUSTIC STAGE

  • 21:45

    THE HEAVY

    75 min

    MAIN STAGE

  • 22:00

    AMON

    60 min

    DANCE STAGE

    SILENT SOUNDSYSTEM PARTY: DJ UNDOO, BULLY, DISCO SIGARETTA, GOT BASS

    pana la ora 4

    SILENT STAGE

  • 23:00

    YUFFA & HARDCORE

    75 min

    DANCE STAGE

  • 23:05

    VITA DE VIE

    50 min

    ROCK STAGE

  • 23:15

    GHOTIC

    40 min

    ACOUSTIC STAGE

  • 00:00

    TEXAS

    90 min

    MAIN STAGE

    BASS TURBAT

    60 min

    DANCE STAGE

  • 00:15

    DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER

    40 min

    ACOUSTIC STAGE

  • 01:00

    CA:RO (UK)

    75 min

    DANCE STAGE

  • 01:35

    TIAMAT

    90 min

    ROCK STAGE

  • 02:15

    JOKER

    90 min

    DANCE STAGE

  • 03:45

    ELECTROCORD (si UNU')

    135 min

    DANCE STAGE

ZIUA 2

  • 17:00

    OPEN DOORS

  • 17:50

    EAST ROOTS

    40 min

    MAIN STAGE

  • 18:00

    Adnana Sun, Alex Puicea, Danaga, Electroclown, Fane, Jo.E, Kosta, MartianArts, Miss I, Pseudub, Redulian, RastahFairy, Rotopercutor, Tzuc, Ufe

    pana la sfarsitul zilei

    GROOVE STAGE

  • 18:35

    WHITE WALLS

    40 min

    ROCK STAGE

  • 18:50

    LOUNGERIE II

    40 min

    ACOUSTIC STAGE

  • 19:20

    SUBCARPATI

    40 min

    MAIN STAGE

  • 10:00

    BLUE NIPPLE BOY

    40 min

    ACOUSTIC STAGE

    Blazing Vibez Soundsystem, Chesarion, Dj Oldskull, Sara Alexander, Lady Raizah, Phlo da Shaolin, DJ Undoo, Ras T, Colentina Soundsystem, King Julien

    pana la sfarsitul zilei

    BLAZING STAGE

  • 20:05

    PIRANHA (BG)

    40 min

    ROCK STAGE

  • 20:50

    NNEKA

    75 min

    MAIN STAGE

  • 21:00

    ZOB

    40 min

    ACOUSTIC STAGE

  • 22:00

    AMON

    45 min

    DANCE STAGE

    GRIMUS

    45 min

    ACOUSTIC STAGE

    SILENT SOUNDSYSTEM PARTY: DJ UNDOO, BULLY, DISCO SIGARETTA, GOT BASS

    pana la ora 4

    SILENT STAGE

  • 22:10

    COMA

    50 min

    ROCK STAGE

  • 22:45

    HEATH:WARD (UK)

    60 min

    DANCE STAGE

  • 23:05

    NAS

    75 min

    MAIN STAGE

  • 23:15

    BREATHLAST

    40 min

    ACOUSTIC STAGE

  • 23:45

    ROA

    75 min

    DANCE STAGE

  • 00:15

    ROADKILLSODA

    40 min

    ACOUSTIC STAGE

  • 00:25

    BIOHAZARD

    90 min

    ROCK STAGE

  • 01:00

    GOJIRA & PLANET H

    75 min

    DANCE STAGE

  • 02:15

    NOISIA

    75 min

    DANCE STAGE

  • 03:45

    ELECTROCORD (si UNU')

    135 min

    DANCE STAGE

ZIUA 3

  • 17:00

    OPEN DOORS

  • 17:50

    ELECTRIC FENCE

    40 min

    MAIN STAGE

  • 18:00

    Adnana Sun, Alex Puicea, Danaga, Electroclown, Fane, Jo.E, Kosta, MartianArts, Miss I, Pseudub, Redulian, RastahFairy, Rotopercutor, Tzuc, Ufe

    pana la sfarsitul zilei

    GROOVE STAGE

  • 18:10

    PISTOL CU CAPSE

    40 min

    ACOUSTIC STAGE

  • 18:35

    HENTAI CORP (CZ) - CEETEP

    40 min

    ROCK STAGE

  • 19:20

    CHIMIE & SHADOWBOX

    40 min

    MAIN STAGE

    TOULOUSE LAUTREC

    40 min

    ACOUSTIC STAGE

  • 20:00

    Blazing Vibez Soundsystem, Chesarion, Dj Oldskull, Sara Alexander, Lady Raizah, Phlo da Shaolin, DJ Undoo, Ras T, Colentina Soundsystem, King Julien

    pana la sfarsitul zilei

    BLAZING STAGE

  • 20:05

    GOODBYE TO GRAVITY

    40 min

    ROCK STAGE

  • 20:20

    PARTIZAN

    45 min

    ACOUSTIC STAGE

  • 20:50

    ENTER SHIKARI

    75 min

    MAIN STAGE

  • 21:35

    FLESH RODEO

    45 min

    ACOUSTIC STAGE

  • 22:00

    PAUL SAWYER (UK)

    120 min

    DANCE STAGE

    SILENT SOUNDSYSTEM PARTY: DJ UNDOO, BULLY, DISCO SIGARETTA, GOT BASS

    pana la ora 4

    SILENT STAGE

  • 21:10

    SUBSCRIBE (HU)

    50 min

    ROCK STAGE

  • 22:35

    DAYS OF CONFUSION

    40 min

    ACOUSTIC STAGE

  • 23:05

    CHASE & STATUS

    75 min

    MAIN STAGE

  • 23:35

    PERFECT ZERO FOR INFINITY

    40 min

    ACOUSTIC STAGE

  • 24:00

    PHIRAH (BG)

    60 min

    DANCE STAGE

  • 00:25

    SOILWORK

    90 min

    ROCK STAGE

  • 01:00

    FRICTION

    90 min

    DANCE STAGE

  • 02:30

    BASSWISE (Diamondz & Alex Dark)

    90 min

    DANCE STAGE